MonMonday | TueTuesday | WedWednesday | ThuThursday | FriFriday | SatSaturday | SunSunday | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
November 1, 2021(2 events)
7:30 pm: South Seminole Chapter - DeMolay7:30 pm: South Seminole Chapter - DeMolay – Meetings - First & Third Monday at 7:30pm Meeting Location - South Seminole Lodge #364 |
November 2, 2021(2 events)
7:30 pm: Eola Lodge No. 2077:30 pm: Eola Lodge No. 207 – Regular Stated Communication - First & Third Tuesday of Each Month at 7:30pm
|
November 3, 2021(1 event)
|
November 4, 2021(1 event)
|
November 5, 2021
|
November 6, 2021(1 event)
8:00 am: Masters & Wardens Association Meeting8:00 am: Masters & Wardens Association Meeting – Breakfast at 8am Meeting at 9am Meeting Location - Orange Blossom Lodge No. 80
|
November 7, 2021(1 event)
4:00 pm: Pine Castle Rainbow Assembly #64:00 pm: Pine Castle Rainbow Assembly #6 – Meetings - First & Third Sundays at 4pm
|
|
November 8, 2021(2 events)
|
November 9, 2021(5 events)
7:00 pm: EA @ South Seminole No. 3647:00 pm: EA @ South Seminole No. 364 – 6:30p dinner; 7p degree 7:00 pm: EA @ Winter Garden No. 1657:00 pm: EA @ Winter Garden No. 165 – 7:30 pm: Orange Lodge No. 367:30 pm: Orange Lodge No. 36 – Regular Stated Communication - Moon Lodge Schedule at 7:30pm, Dinner first meeting each month at 6:30p
|
November 10, 2021(2 events)
4:00 pm: Bahia Chapter - DeMolay4:00 pm: Bahia Chapter - DeMolay – Meetings - Second & Fourth Wednesdays at 7:30pm 6:30 pm: District School of Instruction6:30 pm: District School of Instruction – OB 80; Topic: Installations |
November 11, 2021(5 events)
10:30 am: Hiram's Daylight Lodge No. 40710:30 am: Hiram's Daylight Lodge No. 407 – Regular Stated Communication - Second & Fourth Thursday of Each Month at 10:30am 7:30 pm: Orlando York Rite7:30 pm: Orlando York Rite – Commandery meets every 4th Thursday Chapter and Council alternate months every 2nd Thursday Location: Eola Lodge no. 207, 3200 E Grant St, Orlando, FL 32806
7:30 pm: York Rite - Most Excellent Master Degree7:30 pm: York Rite - Most Excellent Master Degree – Hosted by Eureka Chapter (Eola Lodge) |
November 12, 2021(1 event)
7:30 pm: Ormazd Grotto7:30 pm: Ormazd Grotto – 6:30p dinner / 7:30p meeting |
November 13, 2021
|
November 14, 2021(1 event)
3:30 pm: Hope Assembly #823:30 pm: Hope Assembly #82 – Meetings: Second & Fourth Sunday.
Meeting Location: South Seminole Lodge #364 |
|
November 15, 2021(2 events)
7:30 pm: South Seminole Chapter - DeMolay7:30 pm: South Seminole Chapter - DeMolay – Meetings - First & Third Monday at 7:30pm Meeting Location - South Seminole Lodge #364 |
November 16, 2021(3 events)
7:00 pm: FC @ Winter Park No. 2397:00 pm: FC @ Winter Park No. 239 – 7:30 pm: Eola Lodge No. 2077:30 pm: Eola Lodge No. 207 – Regular Stated Communication - First & Third Tuesday of Each Month at 7:30pm
|
November 17, 2021(1 event)
|
November 18, 2021
|
November 19, 2021(1 event)
7:30 pm: Scottish Rite Valley of Orlando7:30 pm: Scottish Rite Valley of Orlando – Location: Winter Park Lodge No. 239, 1495 Grand Rd, Winter Park, FL 32792 Dinner at 6:30, meeting at 7:30 |
November 20, 2021(2 events)
8:00 am: Open Books8:00 am: Open Books – Location - Winter Park Lodge 11:00 am: MLT @ Open Books11:00 am: MLT @ Open Books – |
November 21, 2021(1 event)
4:00 pm: Pine Castle Rainbow Assembly #64:00 pm: Pine Castle Rainbow Assembly #6 – Meetings - First & Third Sundays at 4pm
|
|
November 22, 2021(1 event)
|
November 23, 2021(3 events)
7:30 pm: Orange Lodge No. 367:30 pm: Orange Lodge No. 36 – Regular Stated Communication - Moon Lodge Schedule at 7:30pm, Dinner first meeting each month at 6:30p
|
November 24, 2021(2 events)
4:00 pm: Bahia Chapter - DeMolay4:00 pm: Bahia Chapter - DeMolay – Meetings - Second & Fourth Wednesdays at 7:30pm 6:30 pm: District School of Instruction6:30 pm: District School of Instruction – Meetings are the fourth Wednesday each at the same particular lodge as the Master's and Warden's Association Meeting. |
November 25, 2021(4 events)
10:30 am: Hiram's Daylight Lodge No. 40710:30 am: Hiram's Daylight Lodge No. 407 – Regular Stated Communication - Second & Fourth Thursday of Each Month at 10:30am 7:30 pm: Orlando York Rite7:30 pm: Orlando York Rite – Commandery meets every 4th Thursday Chapter and Council alternate months every 2nd Thursday Location: Eola Lodge no. 207, 3200 E Grant St, Orlando, FL 32806 |
November 26, 2021
|
November 27, 2021
|
November 28, 2021(1 event)
3:30 pm: Hope Assembly #823:30 pm: Hope Assembly #82 – Meetings: Second & Fourth Sunday.
Meeting Location: South Seminole Lodge #364 |
|
November 29, 2021(1 event)
7:00 pm: MM @ Mokanna No. 3297:00 pm: MM @ Mokanna No. 329 – |
November 30, 2021(2 events)
7:00 pm: FC @ South Seminole No. 3647:00 pm: FC @ South Seminole No. 364 – 6:30p dinner; 7p degree 7:00 pm: FC @ Winter Garden No. 1657:00 pm: FC @ Winter Garden No. 165 – 6:30p light snacks / degree 7p |
December 1, 2021(2 events)
7:00 pm: FC @ Orange 367:00 pm: FC @ Orange 36 – 6:30 light refreshments / 7p degree |
December 2, 2021(1 event)
|
December 3, 2021
|
December 4, 2021
|
December 5, 2021(1 event)
4:00 pm: Pine Castle Rainbow Assembly #64:00 pm: Pine Castle Rainbow Assembly #6 – Meetings - First & Third Sundays at 4pm
|